GREÅKER INNEBANDYKLUBB
LAGSIDE G17
Spillere
NAVN
#35 Anders Wessel-Larsen Jensen
Født/posisjon
2005/Målvakt
Meritter (2020-2024)
Sesonger: 7
Elite og NM kamper: 47
Seriegull: 1 (G17)
NM sølv: 2 (G17, G19)
A-lags debut
6.9.21 mot Gjelleråsen
NAVN
#5 Thomas Jakphistute Heiberg
Født/posisjon
2006/Back
Meritter (2020-2024)
Sesonger: 10
Elite og NM kamper: 67
Seriegull: 4 (G15, G16, G17 x 2)
NM gull: 2 (G15, G17)
NM sølv: 2 (G17, G19)
A-lags debut
1.2.24 mot St. Croix
NAVN
#15 Thomas Juan Kristoffersen
Født/posisjon
2006/Back
Meritter (2020-2024)
Sesonger: 11
Elite og NM kamper: 33
Seriegull: 4 (G15, G16, G17 x 2)
NM gull: 2 (G15, G19)
NM sølv: 1 (G17)
NAVN
#11 Theodor Rønningen
Født/posisjon
2006/Back
Meritter (2020-2024)
Sesonger: 11
Elite og NM kamper: 52
Seriegull: 4 (G15, G16, G17 x 2)
NM gull: 2 (G15, G17)
NM sølv: 1 (G17)
NAVN
#10 Elias Strømme Brendstuen
Født/posisjon
2006/Back
Meritter (2022-2024)
Sesonger: 2
Elite og NM kamper: 64
Seriegull: 3 (G16, G17 x 2)
NM gull: 1 (G17)
NM sølv: 2 (G17, G19)
A-lags debut
1.2.24 mot St. Croix
NAVN
#9 Jørgen Gjerlaugsen-Rasmussen
Født/posisjon
2006/Senter
Meritter (2020-2024)
Sesonger: 12
Elite og NM kamper: 96
Seriegull: 4 (G15, G16, G17 x 2)
NM gull: 2 (G15, G17)
NM sølv: 2 (G17, G19)
A-lags debut
1.3.22 mot Akerselva
NAVN
#14 Adrian Beiermann
Født/posisjon
2008/Senter
Meritter (2021-2024)
Sesonger: 8
Elite og NM kamper: 59
Seriegull: 4 (G15, G16, G17 x 2)
NM gull: 3 (G15 x 2, G17)
NM sølv: 2 (G17, G19)
A-lags debut
1.2.24 mot St. Croix
NAVN
#23 Henrik Larsen
Født/posisjon
2006/Løper
Meritter (2020-2024)
Sesonger: 9
Elite og NM kamper: 93
Seriegull: 4 (G15, G16, G17 x 2)
NM gull: 2 (G15, G17)
NM sølv: 2 (G17, G19)
A-lags debut
10.11.22 mot Sarpsborg
NAVN
#24 Simen Ringsgård Bodal
Født/posisjon
2005/Back
Meritter (2020-2024)
Sesonger: 9
Elite og NM kamper: 41
Seriegull: 1 (G17)
NM sølv: 2 (G17, G19)
A-lags debut
24.1.24 mot Øreåsen
NAVN
#16 Mikkel Fauskanger
Født/posisjon
2006/Løper
Meritter (2020-2024)
Sesonger: 12
Elite og NM kamper: 92
Seriegull: 4 (G15, G16, G17 x 2)
NM gull: 2 (G15, G17)
NM sølv: 2 (G17, G19)
A-lags debut
1.3.22 mot Akerselva
NAVN
#19 Magnus Antonsen Eide
Født/posisjon
2006/Løper
Meritter (2020-2024)
Sesonger: 12
Elite og NM kamper: 96
Seriegull: 4 (G15, G16, G17 x 2)
NM gull: 2 (G15, G17)
NM sølv: 2 (G17, G19)
A-lags debut
10.11.22 mot Sarpsborg
NAVN
#21 Adrian Holmen Kristoffersen
Født/posisjon
2007/Løper
Meritter (2020-2024)
Sesonger: 12
Elite og NM kamper: 92
Seriegull: 4 (G15, G16, G17 x 2)
NM gull: 2 (G15, G17)
NM sølv: 2 (G17, G19)
A-lags debut
10.11.22 mot Sarpsborg
NAVN
#8 Emil Berg
Født/posisjon
2007/Løper
Meritter (2022-2024)
Sesonger: 2
Elite og NM kamper: 23
Seriegull: 3 (G16, G17 x 2)
NM gull: 1 (G17)
NM sølv: 1 (G17)
NAVN
#69 Tobias Nilsen Stensrud
Født/posisjon
2006/Back
Meritter (2020-2024)
Sesonger: 9
Elite og NM kamper: 76
Seriegull: 4 (G15, G16, G17 x 2)
NM gull: 2 (G15, G17)
NM sølv: 2 (G17, G19)
A-lags debut
1.2.24 mot St. Croix
NAVN
#77 Dennis Andersen
Født/posisjon
2007/Løper
Meritter (2022-2024)
Sesonger: 2
Elite og NM kamper: 25
Seriegull: 3 (G16, G17 x 2)
NM gull: 1 (G17)
NM sølv: 2 (G17, G19)
A-lags debut
1.2.24 mot St. Croix
NAVN
#13 Theo Monrad
Født/posisjon
2009/Back
Meritter (2021-2024)
Sesonger: 2
Elite og NM kamper: 23
Seriegull: 3 (G16, G17 x 2)
NM gull: 3 (G15 x 2, G17)
NAVN
#40 Jonas Broks Næsje
Født/posisjon
2006/Løper
Meritter (2022-2024)
Sesonger: 2
Elite og NM kamper: 19
Seriegull: 3 (G16, G17 x 2)
NM gull: 1 (G17)
NM sølv: 1 (G17)
NAVN
#54 Kristoffer Wagner Strømnes
Født/posisjon
2007/Back
Meritter (2022-2024)
Sesonger: 2
Elite og NM kamper: 14
Seriegull: 2 (G16, G17)
NM gull: 1 (G17)
NM sølv: 1 (G17)
TRENERE
TRENER
FRANK KRISTOFFERSEN
Fødselsår
1978
Sesonger
12 sesonger (fra 2012/2013)
Meritter aldersbestemt 2020-2024
Elite og NM kamper: 80
Seriegull: 4 (G15-, G16-, G17 Elite x 2)
NM gull: 2 (G15, G17)
NM sølv: 2 (G17, G19)
HJELPETRENER
RINO NYGÅRD
Fødselsår
1983
Sesonger
Meritter aldersbestemt 2020-2024
Siste resultater
Dato | Kamp | Resultat |
---|---|---|
23.08 | Treningskamp Greåker- Tunet |
7-1 |
17.09 | Greåker Drøbak/Frogn |
12-0 |
24.09 | Sveiva Greåker |
3-7 |
29.10 | Tunet Greåker |
4-12 |
03.11 | Greåker Nittedal |
4-2 |
10.11 | Greåker Slevik/St. Croix |
8-7 |
26.11 | Greåker Nor-92 |
7-3 |
03.12 | Sarpsborg Greåker |
8-2 |
17.12 | Greåker Ull/Kisa |
7-5 |
2024 | ||
14.01 | Greåker Sveiva |
9-2 |
|
||
NM 20.01 |
Greåker Tunet |
3-0 |
NM 20.01 |
Greåker Ull/Kisa |
4-0 |
NM 20.01 |
Drøbak/Frogn Greåker |
3-7 |
NM 20.01 |
Nor 92 Greåker |
0-4 |
NM 21.01 |
Greåker Slevik |
2-1 |
|
||
10.02 | Drøbak/Frogn Greåker |
5-9 |
05.03 | Slevik/St. Croix Greåker |
3-5 |
10.03 | Greåker Tunet |
6-5 |
17.03 | Nittedal Greåker |
3-6 |
06.04 | Ull/Kisa Greåker |
1-10 |
NM G17 FINALE |
||
14 April |
Greåker Tunet |
7-5 |
21.04 | Greåker Sarpsborg |
5-2 |
24.04 | Nor 92 Greåker |
5-3 |
27.04 | Regionsfinale Sarpsborg - Greåker |
0-4 |